Location / Contact

Micro Solutions AG
Talackerstrasse 41
CH 3604 Thun

Map

Tel. +41 (0) 33 225 0 225

Contactform
Website

Opening Hours

Monday - Friday:
09:00 - 12:00 / 13:30 - 18:30

Saturday:
Appointements possible
 

Refine your results

1‐20 / 1495
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2
Quantity
3.15CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2
Quantity
3.35CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2
Quantity
3.35CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - FC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2
Quantity
3.35CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1
Quantity
3.70CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1
Quantity
3.70CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
Quantity
4.00CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - SC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1
Quantity
4.00CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
Quantity
4.00CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - LC/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1
Quantity
4.00CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin - Network cable - E2000/APC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1
Quantity
21.80CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 (pack of 12)
Quantity
32.45CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 (pack of 12)
Quantity
32.45CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Pigtail - Pigtail - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 (pack of 12)
Quantity
32.45CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2
Quantity
44.55CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Quantity
46.05CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2
Quantity
50.50CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2
Quantity
57.85CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2
Quantity
62.25CHF
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to E2000/APC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2
Quantity
69.60CHF
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 1495 products)